Sebastian Flores
North Side · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 4 | Sebastian Flores (So) | 7 | 49 | 134 | 431 | .366 | 8.8 | 61.6 | 7.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 75 | 34.8 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 49 | 134 | 431 | .366 | 8.8 | 61.6 | 7.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 75 | 34.8 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 4 | Sebastian Flores (So) | 7 | 16 | 48 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 38 | 0 | 1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 174 | 463 | 2.7 | 66.1 | 38 | 1 | 3 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 4 | Sebastian Flores (So) | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 8 | 7 | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Sebastian Flores (So) | 7 | 48 | | | | | 48 | 6.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 463 | 412 | 402 | 5 | 10 | 1371 | 195.9 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Sebastian Flores (So) | 7 | 48 | 431 | | 479 | 68.4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 463 | 431 | 412 | 894 | 127.7 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 4 | Sebastian Flores (So) | 7 | 1 | 6 | | | | 6 | 0.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 6 | 36 | | | 9 | 39 | 5.6 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 4 | Sebastian Flores (So) | 7 | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 0.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 3 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 0.9 |