Hunter Stevenson
Butte Valley · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 28 | 56 | 651 | .500 | 23.3 | 93.0 | 4.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 0 | 85 | 131.8 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 28 | 56 | 651 | .500 | 23.3 | 93.0 | 4.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 0 | 85 | 131.8 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 35 | 502 | 14.3 | 71.7 | | 2 | 6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 109 | 1545 | 14.2 | 220.7 | 40 | 6 | 28 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 502 | 0 | | | | 502 | 71.7 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1545 | 614 | 60 | | 45 | 2264 | 323.4 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 502 | 651 | 0 | 1153 | 164.7 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1545 | 651 | 614 | 2196 | 313.7 |
Tackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 4.1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 183 | 126 | 310 | 44.3 | 11.0 |
Defensive Statistics · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Int | Int Yds | Avg | Int/G | PD | Fmb Rec | FR Yds | Caus | Blk Pnts | Blk FGs |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 1 | | | 0.1 | 1 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 8 | 45 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 3 | 4 | | 2 | | |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 6 | 36 | | | 0 | 18 | 2.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 36 | 216 | | | 0 | 138 | 19.7 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 11 | Hunter Stevenson (Sr) | 7 | 6 | 0 | | | | | 6 | 0.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 28 | 7 | | 1 | | | 36 | 5.1 |