Majure Chandler
Leake Academy · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 13 | Majure Chandler (Sr) | 9 | 103 | 197 | 2180 | .523 | 21.2 | 242.2 | 11.4 | 21 | 2.3 | 5 | 80 | 116.7 |
| Season Totals | 9 | 103 | 197 | 2180 | .523 | 21.2 | 242.2 | 11.4 | 21 | 2.3 | 5 | 80 | 116.7 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 13 | Majure Chandler (Sr) | 9 | 102 | 547 | 5.4 | 60.8 | 43 | 1 | 10 |
| Season Totals | 9 | 290 | 1786 | 6.2 | 198.4 | 82 | 6 | 28 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 13 | Majure Chandler (Sr) | 9 | 547 | | | | | 547 | 60.8 |
| Season Totals | 9 | 1786 | 2180 | 339 | 71 | 75 | 4451 | 494.6 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 13 | Majure Chandler (Sr) | 9 | 547 | 2180 | | 2727 | 303.0 |
| Season Totals | 9 | 1786 | 2180 | 2180 | 3966 | 440.7 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 13 | Majure Chandler (Sr) | 9 | 10 | 60 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 9 | 49 | 294 | 0 | | 33 | | |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 13 | Majure Chandler (Sr) | 9 | 10 | | | | | | 10 | 1.1 |
| Season Totals | 9 | 28 | 21 | | | | | 49 | 5.4 |