Malachi Henigan
Kenwood · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 77 | 137 | 1695 | .562 | 22.0 | 211.9 | 9.6 | 20 | 2.5 | 4 | 85 | 127.9 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 77 | 137 | 1695 | .562 | 22.0 | 211.9 | 9.6 | 20 | 2.5 | 4 | 85 | 127.9 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 34 | 451 | 13.3 | 56.4 | 45 | 0 | 5 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 133 | 1579 | 11.9 | 197.4 | 95 | 5 | 19 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 1 | | |
| Season Totals | 8 | 1 | | 10 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 451 | | | | | 451 | 56.4 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 1579 | 1583 | 130 | 37 | 106 | 3435 | 429.4 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 451 | 1695 | | 2146 | 268.3 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 1579 | 1695 | 1583 | 3274 | 409.3 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 5 | 30 | 4 | | | 6 | 0.8 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 45 | 270 | 44 | | | 6 | 0.8 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 5 | | | | | | 5 | 0.6 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 19 | 22 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 45 | 5.6 |
Conversions · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C Rush | C Rec | Total |
|---|
| 11 | Malachi Henigan (Jr) | 8 | 2 | | 2 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 10 | 12 | 22 |