Easton Roschke
Langtree Charter Academy · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 115 | 192 | 1766 | .599 | 15.4 | 252.3 | 16.4 | 19 | 2.7 | 5 | | 112.5 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 115 | 193 | 1766 | .596 | 15.4 | 252.3 | 16.4 | 19 | 2.7 | 5 | | 111.9 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 46 | 337 | 7.3 | 48.1 | 20 | 0 | 7 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 129 | 977 | 7.6 | 139.6 | 81 | 2 | 15 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 337 | | | | | 337 | 48.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 977 | 1767 | 527 | | | 3271 | 467.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 337 | 1766 | | 2103 | 300.4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 977 | 1766 | 1767 | 2743 | 391.9 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 7 | 42 | 6 | | | 48 | 6.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 36 | 216 | 14 | | 11 | 241 | 34.4 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 7 | | | | | | 7 | 1.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 15 | 19 | | 1 | | 1 | 36 | 5.1 |
Conversions · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C Rush | C Rec | Total |
|---|
| 3 | Easton Roschke (Jr) | 7 | 3 | | 3 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 |