Isaiah Orta
Chula Vista · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 2 | Isaiah Orta (Jr) | 7 | 50 | 104 | 728 | .481 | 14.6 | 104.0 | 7.1 | 6 | 0.9 | 4 | 70 | 74.5 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 50 | 104 | 728 | .481 | 14.6 | 104.0 | 7.1 | 6 | 0.9 | 4 | 70 | 74.5 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 2 | Isaiah Orta (Jr) | 7 | 9 | 48 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 222 | 1269 | 5.7 | 181.3 | 39 | 5 | 18 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 2 | Isaiah Orta (Jr) | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 2 | Isaiah Orta (Jr) | 7 | 48 | | | | | 48 | 6.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1269 | 736 | | | | 2005 | 286.4 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 2 | Isaiah Orta (Jr) | 7 | 48 | 728 | | 776 | 110.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1269 | 728 | 736 | 1997 | 285.3 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 2 | Isaiah Orta (Jr) | 7 | 1 | 6 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 24 | 144 | 2 | | 17 | | |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 2 | Isaiah Orta (Jr) | 7 | 1 | | | | | | 1 | 0.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 18 | 6 | | | | | 24 | 3.4 |