Grant Clemens
Coeur du Christ Academy · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 114 | 155 | 2238 | .735 | 19.6 | 319.7 | 16.3 | 33 | 4.7 | 2 | 85 | 149.7 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 114 | 155 | 2238 | .735 | 19.6 | 319.7 | 16.3 | 33 | 4.7 | 2 | 85 | 149.7 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 33 | 288 | 8.7 | 41.1 | 65 | 2 | 5 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 101 | 972 | 9.6 | 138.9 | 66 | 5 | 11 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 288 | | | | 90 | 378 | 54.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 972 | 2069 | 100 | | 190 | 3304 | 472.0 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 288 | 2238 | | 2526 | 360.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 972 | 2238 | 2069 | 3210 | 458.6 |
Tackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2.0 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 83 | 127 | 210 | 30.0 | 18.0 |
Defensive Statistics · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Int | Int Yds | Avg | Int/G | PD | Fmb Rec | FR Yds | Caus | Blk Pnts | Blk FGs |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 | 0.6 | 4 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 10 | 190 | 19.0 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 46 | 2 | | |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 6 | 36 | | | | 6 | 0.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 46 | 276 | | | | 42 | 6.0 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 11 | Grant Clemens (Jr) | 7 | 5 | | | 1 | | | 6 | 0.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 11 | 33 | | 2 | | | 46 | 6.6 |