Mason Riedel
Smoky Valley · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 44 | 101 | 658 | .436 | 15.0 | 94.0 | 6.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 66 | 54.8 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 44 | 101 | 658 | .436 | 15.0 | 94.0 | 6.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 66 | 54.8 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 61 | 181 | 3.0 | 25.9 | 50 | 0 | 3 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 213 | 893 | 4.2 | 127.6 | 62 | 3 | 7 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 7 | 5 | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 181 | | | | | 181 | 25.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 893 | 596 | 235 | 45 | 32 | 1801 | 257.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 181 | 658 | | 839 | 119.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 893 | 658 | 596 | 1551 | 221.6 |
Punts · Special Teams
| # | Athlete Name | GP | P | Yds | Avg | Lng | In 20 |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 4 | 143 | 35.8 | 48 | 2 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 9 | 252 | 28.0 | 48 | 2 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 3 | 18 | | | | 6 | 0.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 12 | 72 | 2 | | | 30 | 4.3 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 12 | Mason Riedel (So) | 7 | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 0.4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | 12 | 1.7 |