Gino Wang
Servite · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 3 | Gino Wang (Jr) | 7 | 79 | 132 | 689 | .598 | 8.7 | 98.4 | 11.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 1 | 38 | 83.2 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 79 | 132 | 689 | .598 | 8.7 | 98.4 | 11.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 1 | 38 | 83.2 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 3 | Gino Wang (Jr) | 7 | 39 | 211 | 5.4 | 30.1 | 25 | 0 | 2 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 217 | 1538 | 7.1 | 219.7 | 78 | 6 | 19 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 3 | Gino Wang (Jr) | 7 | 211 | 0 | | | | 211 | 30.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1538 | 695 | 133 | 93 | | 2459 | 351.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 3 | Gino Wang (Jr) | 7 | 211 | 689 | 0 | 900 | 128.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1538 | 689 | 695 | 2227 | 318.1 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 3 | Gino Wang (Jr) | 7 | 1 | 6 | | | 0 | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 25 | 150 | | | 27 | 4 | 0.6 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 3 | Gino Wang (Jr) | 7 | 2 | 0 | | | | | 1 | 0.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 19 | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3.6 |