Cooper Miller
Wallace · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 117 | 169 | 2055 | .692 | 17.6 | 293.6 | 16.7 | 29 | 4.1 | 4 | 86 | 140.2 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 117 | 169 | 2055 | .692 | 17.6 | 293.6 | 16.7 | 29 | 4.1 | 4 | 86 | 140.2 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 102 | 919 | 9.0 | 131.3 | 72 | 7 | 11 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 187 | 1295 | 6.9 | 185.0 | 72 | 7 | 16 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 919 | | | | | 919 | 131.3 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1295 | 2055 | 250 | 179 | 229 | 4008 | 572.6 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 919 | 2055 | | 2974 | 424.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1295 | 2055 | 2055 | 3350 | 478.6 |
Tackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 1 | | 1 | 0.1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 238 | 121 | 359 | 51.3 | 62.0 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 11 | 66 | 20 | | | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 53 | 318 | 62 | | | | |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 11 | | | | | | 11 | 1.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 16 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 7.6 |
Conversions · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C Rush | C Rec | Total |
|---|
| 18 | Cooper Miller (Jr) | 7 | 10 | | 10 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 15 | 16 | 31 |