Zion Butler
Mountain View · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 0 | Zion Butler (Jr) | 7 | 89 | 177 | 1335 | .503 | 15.0 | 190.7 | 12.7 | 17 | 2.4 | 3 | 56 | 100.4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 89 | 177 | 1335 | .503 | 15.0 | 190.7 | 12.7 | 17 | 2.4 | 3 | 56 | 100.4 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 0 | Zion Butler (Jr) | 7 | 16 | 43 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 166 | 864 | 5.2 | 123.4 | 41 | 0 | 7 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 0 | Zion Butler (Jr) | 7 | 43 | 0 | | | | 43 | 6.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 864 | 1282 | 331 | 51 | 0 | 2528 | 361.1 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 0 | Zion Butler (Jr) | 7 | 43 | 1335 | 0 | 1378 | 196.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 864 | 1335 | 1282 | 2199 | 314.1 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 0 | Zion Butler (Jr) | 7 | 1 | 6 | | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 23 | 138 | | 2 | 28 | 12 | 1.7 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 0 | Zion Butler (Jr) | 7 | 1 | 0 | | | | | 1 | 0.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1 | | | | 23 | 3.3 |