Jude Herrera
Volcano Vista · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 5 | Jude Herrera (Jr) | 7 | 101 | 155 | 1689 | .652 | 16.7 | 241.3 | 14.4 | 26 | 3.7 | 6 | 80 | 125.2 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 101 | 155 | 1689 | .652 | 16.7 | 241.3 | 14.4 | 26 | 3.7 | 6 | 80 | 125.2 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 5 | Jude Herrera (Jr) | 7 | 49 | 197 | 4.0 | 28.1 | 15 | 0 | 6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 173 | 873 | 5.0 | 124.7 | 50 | 0 | 14 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 5 | Jude Herrera (Jr) | 7 | 197 | 0 | 0 | | | 197 | 28.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 873 | 1689 | 318 | 99 | 280 | 3259 | 465.6 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 5 | Jude Herrera (Jr) | 7 | 197 | 1689 | 0 | 1886 | 269.4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 873 | 1689 | 1689 | 2562 | 366.0 |
Kickoff and Punt Returns · Special Teams
| # | Athlete Name | GP | KO Rets | Yds | Avg | Lng | P Rets | Yds | Avg | Lng | FC | KR Yds |
|---|
| 5 | Jude Herrera (Jr) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 13 | 318 | 24.5 | 94 | 9 | 99 | 11.0 | 53 | 2 | 417 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 5 | Jude Herrera (Jr) | 7 | 6 | 36 | | | 0 | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 40 | 240 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 16 | 2.3 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 5 | Jude Herrera (Jr) | 7 | 6 | 0 | | | | | 6 | 0.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 14 | 25 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 40 | 5.7 |