Cam Werntz
Porter-Gaud · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 18 | Cam Werntz (Jr) | 8 | 112 | 155 | 1848 | .723 | 16.5 | 231.0 | 14.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 3 | | 125.4 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 112 | 155 | 1848 | .723 | 16.5 | 231.0 | 14.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 3 | | 125.4 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 18 | Cam Werntz (Jr) | 8 | 21 | 150 | 7.1 | 18.8 | | 0 | |
| Season Totals | 8 | 149 | 994 | 6.7 | 124.3 | | 0 | 14 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 18 | Cam Werntz (Jr) | 8 | 150 | | | | | 150 | 18.8 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 994 | 1840 | 178 | 113 | | 3125 | 390.6 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 18 | Cam Werntz (Jr) | 8 | 150 | 1848 | | 1998 | 249.8 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 994 | 1848 | 1840 | 2842 | 355.3 |