Antwan Steward
Franklin Heights · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 10 | 35 | 80 | .286 | 8.0 | 13.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 15 | 15.8 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 39 | 94 | 308 | .415 | 7.9 | 51.3 | 6.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 19 | 28.1 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 42 | 186 | 4.4 | 31.0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 157 | 531 | 3.4 | 88.5 | 28 | 1 | 3 |
Receiving · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rec | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 11 | 100 | 9.1 | 16.7 | 26 | 0 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 40 | 321 | 8.0 | 53.5 | 26 | 1 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 186 | 100 | 247 | 53 | | 586 | 97.7 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 531 | 321 | 344 | 53 | 1 | 1250 | 208.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 186 | 80 | 100 | 366 | 61.0 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 531 | 308 | 321 | 839 | 139.8 |
Tackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 20 | 8 | 28 | 4.7 | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 130 | 90 | 220 | 36.7 | 18.0 |
Defensive Statistics · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Int | Int Yds | Avg | Int/G | PD | Fmb Rec | FR Yds | Caus | Blk Pnts | Blk FGs |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 0 | | | 0.0 | 1 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Kickoff and Punt Returns · Special Teams
| # | Athlete Name | GP | KO Rets | Yds | Avg | Lng | P Rets | Yds | Avg | Lng | FC | KR Yds |
|---|
| 1 | Antwan Steward (Sr) | 6 | 11 | 247 | 22.5 | 30 | 3 | 53 | 17.7 | 28 | | 300 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 19 | 344 | 18.1 | 30 | 3 | 53 | 17.7 | 28 | | 397 |