Thomas Vanderloo
St. Joseph Catholic · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 13 | Thomas Vanderloo (Jr) | 8 | 86 | 170 | 1388 | .506 | 16.1 | 173.5 | 10.8 | 10 | 1.3 | 11 | 65 | 70.9 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 86 | 170 | 1388 | .506 | 16.1 | 173.5 | 10.8 | 10 | 1.3 | 11 | 65 | 70.9 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 13 | Thomas Vanderloo (Jr) | 8 | 30 | 114 | 3.8 | 14.3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 208 | 828 | 4.0 | 103.5 | 44 | 2 | 7 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 13 | Thomas Vanderloo (Jr) | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| Season Totals | 8 | 19 | 16 | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 13 | Thomas Vanderloo (Jr) | 8 | 114 | | | | | 114 | 14.3 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 828 | 1470 | 995 | 95 | 0 | 3388 | 423.5 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 13 | Thomas Vanderloo (Jr) | 8 | 114 | 1388 | | 1502 | 187.8 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 828 | 1388 | 1470 | 2216 | 277.0 |