Cayden Chi
Lee's Summit West · season stats as reported by coachesReceiving · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rec | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 4 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 4 | 11 | 131 | 11.9 | 32.8 | 28 | 2 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 86 | 1186 | 13.8 | 148.3 | 81 | 12 |
Receiving · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rec | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 12 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 3 | 6 | 39 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 8 | |
| Season Totals | 8 | 86 | 1186 | 13.8 | 148.3 | 81 | 12 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 4 | | 131 | | | | 131 | 32.8 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 1336 | 1186 | | | | 2522 | 315.3 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 12 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 3 | | 39 | | | | 39 | 13.0 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 1336 | 1186 | | | | 2522 | 315.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 4 | | | 131 | 131 | 32.8 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 1336 | 1210 | 1186 | 2546 | 318.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 12 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 3 | | | 39 | 39 | 13.0 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 1336 | 1210 | 1186 | 2546 | 318.3 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 4 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 4 | 2 | 12 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 8 | 22 | 132 | | | | | |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 4 | Cayden Chi (Jr) | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 2 | 0.5 |
| Season Totals | 8 | 10 | 12 | | | | | 22 | 2.8 |