Nathan Torrealba
Springfield Township · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 4 | Nathan Torrealba (Sr) | 7 | 60 | 106 | 928 | .566 | 15.5 | 132.6 | 8.6 | 12 | 1.7 | 2 | 65 | 115.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 60 | 106 | 928 | .566 | 15.5 | 132.6 | 8.6 | 12 | 1.7 | 2 | 65 | 115.6 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 4 | Nathan Torrealba (Sr) | 7 | 37 | 196 | 5.3 | 28.0 | 38 | 0 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 195 | 1133 | 5.8 | 161.9 | 71 | 3 | 10 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Nathan Torrealba (Sr) | 7 | 196 | | | | | 196 | 28.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1133 | 948 | | | | 2081 | 297.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Nathan Torrealba (Sr) | 7 | 196 | 928 | | 1124 | 160.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1133 | 928 | 948 | 2061 | 294.4 |