Beau Clines
Altoona-Midway · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 3 | Beau Clines (Fr) | 7 | 36 | 114 | 738 | .316 | 20.5 | 105.4 | 5.1 | 12 | 1.7 | 6 | 55 | 68.5 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 36 | 114 | 738 | .316 | 20.5 | 105.4 | 5.1 | 12 | 1.7 | 6 | 55 | 68.5 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 3 | Beau Clines (Fr) | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | | 0 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 119 | 594 | 5.0 | 84.9 | | 3 | 5 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 3 | Beau Clines (Fr) | 7 | 4 | | | | | 4 | 0.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 594 | 690 | | | | 1284 | 183.4 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 3 | Beau Clines (Fr) | 7 | 4 | 738 | | 742 | 106.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 594 | 738 | 690 | 1332 | 190.3 |
Tackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 3 | Beau Clines (Fr) | 7 | 31 | 5 | 36 | 5.1 | 4.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 146 | 35 | 181 | 25.9 | 22.0 |
Sacks · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Sacks | Ydl | S/G | Hurs |
|---|
| 3 | Beau Clines (Fr) | 7 | 1.0 | 5 | 0.1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 4.0 | 20 | 0.6 | |