Kenneth Pyatt
Massaponax · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 9 | Kenneth Pyatt (Sr) | 7 | 37 | 68 | 566 | .544 | 15.3 | 80.9 | 5.3 | 8 | 1.1 | 3 | 60 | 102.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 37 | 68 | 566 | .544 | 15.3 | 80.9 | 5.3 | 8 | 1.1 | 3 | 60 | 102.9 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 9 | Kenneth Pyatt (Sr) | 7 | 35 | 127 | 3.6 | 18.1 | 20 | 0 | 2 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 284 | 1859 | 6.5 | 265.6 | 78 | 5 | 25 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 9 | Kenneth Pyatt (Sr) | 7 | 127 | | | | | 127 | 18.1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1859 | 573 | 207 | 37 | 35 | 2711 | 387.3 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 9 | Kenneth Pyatt (Sr) | 7 | 127 | 566 | | 693 | 99.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1859 | 566 | 573 | 2425 | 346.4 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 9 | Kenneth Pyatt (Sr) | 7 | 2 | 12 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 33 | 198 | 12 | | 27 | 5 | 0.7 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 9 | Kenneth Pyatt (Sr) | 7 | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 0.3 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 25 | 8 | | | | | 33 | 4.7 |