Logan Cummings
East · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 109 | 168 | 1528 | .649 | 14.0 | 218.3 | 15.6 | 17 | 2.4 | 7 | 74 | 110.4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 109 | 168 | 1528 | .649 | 14.0 | 218.3 | 15.6 | 17 | 2.4 | 7 | 74 | 110.4 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 26 | 69 | 2.7 | 9.9 | 24 | 0 | 4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 150 | 903 | 6.0 | 129.0 | 52 | 3 | 12 |
Receiving · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rec | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 3 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 124 | 1733 | 14.0 | 247.6 | 74 | 19 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 69 | 3 | | | | 72 | 10.3 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 903 | 1733 | 481 | 9 | 67 | 3193 | 456.1 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 69 | 1528 | 3 | 1600 | 228.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 903 | 1528 | 1733 | 2431 | 347.3 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 12 | 72 | 2 | | | 112 | 16.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 40 | 240 | 6 | | 3 | 287 | 41.0 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | 4 | | | | | | 12 | 1.7 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 12 | 19 | | | | 1 | 40 | 5.7 |
Conversions · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C Rush | C Rec | Total |
|---|
| 4 | Logan Cummings (Sr) | 7 | | 1 | 1 |
| Season Totals | 7 | | 3 | 3 |