Silas Pledger
Coahulla Creek · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 | | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | | 39.6 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 79 | 146 | 1101 | .541 | 13.9 | 157.3 | 11.3 | 8 | 1.1 | 5 | 76 | 82.6 |
Receiving · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rec | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | TD |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 16 | 229 | 14.3 | 32.7 | 27 | 2 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 71 | 1018 | 14.3 | 145.4 | 76 | 8 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 0 | 229 | 186 | | | 415 | 59.3 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 665 | 1018 | 264 | 13 | 0 | 1960 | 280.0 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 229 | 32.7 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 665 | 1101 | 1018 | 1766 | 252.3 |
Tackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 217 | 128 | 345 | 49.3 | 45.5 |
Punts · Special Teams
| # | Athlete Name | GP | P | Yds | Avg | Lng | In 20 |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 23 | 769 | 33.4 | 52 | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 23 | 769 | 33.4 | 52 | |
Kickoff and Punt Returns · Special Teams
| # | Athlete Name | GP | KO Rets | Yds | Avg | Lng | P Rets | Yds | Avg | Lng | FC | KR Yds |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 5 | 186 | 37.2 | 79 | | | | | | 186 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 9 | 264 | 29.3 | 79 | 2 | 13 | 6.5 | | | 277 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 14 | Silas Pledger (Jr) | 7 | 0 | 2 | | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 11 | 8 | | | | | 15 | 2.1 |