Mason Hill
Pleasant Grove · season stats as reported by coachesTackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 42 | Mason Hill (Sr) | 6 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 3.7 | 2.0 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 118 | 199 | 317 | 52.8 | 7.0 |
Tackles · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Solo | Asst | Tot Tckls | T/G | TFL |
|---|
| 79 | Mason Hill (Sr) | 2 | 3 | | 3 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 118 | 199 | 317 | 52.8 | 7.0 |
Sacks · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Sacks | Ydl | S/G | Hurs |
|---|
| 42 | Mason Hill (Sr) | 6 | | | | 4 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 14 |
Sacks · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Sacks | Ydl | S/G | Hurs |
|---|
| 79 | Mason Hill (Sr) | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 14 |
Defensive Statistics · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Int | Int Yds | Avg | Int/G | PD | Fmb Rec | FR Yds | Caus | Blk Pnts | Blk FGs |
|---|
| 42 | Mason Hill (Sr) | 6 | | | | | | | | 2 | | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 5 | 18 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 12 | 3 | | 3 | | 2 |
Defensive Statistics · Defense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Int | Int Yds | Avg | Int/G | PD | Fmb Rec | FR Yds | Caus | Blk Pnts | Blk FGs |
|---|
| 79 | Mason Hill (Sr) | 2 | | | | | | | | 1 | | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 5 | 18 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 12 | 3 | | 3 | | 2 |