Twin Valley — full season stats
Every player, as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| Season Totals | 1 | 6 | 10 | 65 | .600 | 10.8 | 65.0 | 6.0 | 1 | 1.0 | | | 112.5 |
| 13 | Gavan Foster (So) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 65 | .600 | 10.8 | 65.0 | 6.0 | 1 | 1.0 | | | 112.5 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| Season Totals | 1 | 25 | 398 | 15.9 | 398.0 | | 2 | |
| 1 | Grant Moser (Sr) | 1 | 3 | 84 | 28.0 | 84.0 | | 0 | |
| 2 | Lucas Myers (Sr) | 1 | 11 | 138 | 12.5 | 138.0 | | 1 | |
| 8 | Chase Reilly (Sr) | 1 | 3 | 76 | 25.3 | 76.0 | | 0 | |
| 22 | Alain Bazile (Sr) | 1 | 8 | 100 | 12.5 | 100.0 | | 1 | |
Receiving · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rec | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | TD |
|---|
| Season Totals | 1 | 3 | 37 | 12.3 | 37.0 | | |
| 1 | Grant Moser (Sr) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 11.0 | 22.0 | | |
| 2 | Lucas Myers (Sr) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 15.0 | | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| Season Totals | 1 | 398 | 37 | | | | 435 | 435.0 |
| 1 | Grant Moser (Sr) | 1 | 84 | 22 | | | | 106 | 106.0 |
| 2 | Lucas Myers (Sr) | 1 | 138 | 15 | | | | 153 | 153.0 |
| 8 | Chase Reilly (Sr) | 1 | 76 | | | | | 76 | 76.0 |
| 22 | Alain Bazile (Sr) | 1 | 100 | | | | | 100 | 100.0 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| Season Totals | 1 | 398 | 65 | 37 | 463 | 463.0 |
| 1 | Grant Moser (Sr) | 1 | 84 | | 22 | 106 | 106.0 |
| 2 | Lucas Myers (Sr) | 1 | 138 | | 15 | 153 | 153.0 |
| 8 | Chase Reilly (Sr) | 1 | 76 | | | 76 | 76.0 |
| 13 | Gavan Foster (So) | 1 | | 65 | | 65 | 65.0 |
| 22 | Alain Bazile (Sr) | 1 | 100 | | | 100 | 100.0 |