Guillermo MacIas
Houston Northbrook · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 1 | Guillermo MacIas (Sr) | 6 | 13 | 23 | 200 | .565 | 15.4 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 33 | 106.9 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 13 | 23 | 200 | .565 | 15.4 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 33 | 106.9 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 1 | Guillermo MacIas (Sr) | 6 | 56 | 237 | 4.2 | 39.5 | 25 | 0 | 11 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 226 | 1076 | 4.8 | 179.3 | 35 | 1 | 18 |
Offensive Fumbles and Pancake Blocks · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Fum | Lost | Pnk Blk |
|---|
| 1 | Guillermo MacIas (Sr) | 6 | 1 | | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 2 | | |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 1 | Guillermo MacIas (Sr) | 6 | 237 | 0 | | | | 237 | 39.5 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 1076 | 243 | 263 | 9 | | 1597 | 266.2 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 1 | Guillermo MacIas (Sr) | 6 | 237 | 200 | 0 | 437 | 72.8 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 1076 | 200 | 243 | 1276 | 212.7 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 1 | Guillermo MacIas (Sr) | 6 | 9 | 54 | | | 0 | | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 17 | 102 | | | 9 | 3 | 0.5 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 1 | Guillermo MacIas (Sr) | 6 | 11 | 0 | | | | | 9 | 1.5 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 18 | 3 | | | | | 17 | 2.8 |