Cameron Hall
Needville · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 1 | Cameron Hall (Sr) | 6 | 58 | 102 | 852 | .569 | 14.7 | 142.0 | 9.7 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 72 | 105.5 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 58 | 102 | 852 | .569 | 14.7 | 142.0 | 9.7 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 72 | 105.5 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 1 | Cameron Hall (Sr) | 6 | 68 | 437 | 6.4 | 72.8 | 70 | 1 | 5 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 216 | 1321 | 6.1 | 220.2 | 70 | 5 | 16 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 1 | Cameron Hall (Sr) | 6 | 437 | | | | | 437 | 72.8 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 1321 | 851 | 262 | 12 | 91 | 2537 | 422.8 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 1 | Cameron Hall (Sr) | 6 | 437 | 852 | | 1289 | 214.8 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 1321 | 852 | 851 | 2173 | 362.2 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 1 | Cameron Hall (Sr) | 6 | 5 | 30 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 6 | 25 | 150 | 2 | | 19 | 4 | 0.7 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 1 | Cameron Hall (Sr) | 6 | 5 | | | | | | 5 | 0.8 |
| Season Totals | 6 | 16 | 9 | | | | | 25 | 4.2 |