Gerry Gandara
Clint Mountain View · season stats as reported by coachesPassing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | C | Att | Yds | C% | Avg | Y/G | C/G | TD | TD/G | Int | Lng | QB Rate |
|---|
| 15 | Gerry Gandara (Jr) | 7 | 91 | 149 | 1015 | .611 | 11.2 | 145.0 | 13.0 | 6 | 0.9 | 3 | 52 | 86.4 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 91 | 149 | 1015 | .611 | 11.2 | 145.0 | 13.0 | 6 | 0.9 | 3 | 52 | 86.4 |
Rushing · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Car | Yds | Avg | Y/G | Lng | 100+ | TD |
|---|
| 15 | Gerry Gandara (Jr) | 7 | 25 | 167 | 6.7 | 23.9 | 20 | 0 | 7 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 190 | 1263 | 6.6 | 180.4 | 75 | 2 | 17 |
All Purpose Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Rec | KR | PR | IR | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 15 | Gerry Gandara (Jr) | 7 | 167 | | | | | 167 | 23.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1263 | 991 | 332 | 50 | 20 | 2656 | 379.4 |
Total Yards · Offense
| # | Athlete Name | GP | Rush | Pass | Rec | Total | Y/G |
|---|
| 15 | Gerry Gandara (Jr) | 7 | 167 | 1015 | | 1182 | 168.9 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 1263 | 1015 | 991 | 2278 | 325.4 |
Points · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TDs | TD Pts | Conv | S | Kick Pts | Tot Pts | P/G |
|---|
| 15 | Gerry Gandara (Jr) | 7 | 7 | 42 | | | | | |
| Season Totals | 7 | 23 | 138 | | | 30 | 13 | 1.9 |
Touchdowns · Scoring
| # | Athlete Name | GP | TD Rush | TD Rec | TD FR | TD IR | TD PR | TD KOR | Total | TD/G |
|---|
| 15 | Gerry Gandara (Jr) | 7 | 7 | | | | | | 7 | 1.0 |
| Season Totals | 7 | 17 | 6 | | | | | 23 | 3.3 |